46, ALBANY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 1EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+2.4%
Sold on 22 June 2010
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+152.5%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+57.6%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£18,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,400
Sold on 9 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1