Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, YOULGRAVE AVENUE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£219,950
+14.0%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+18.4%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,950
+274.6%
Sold on 6 January 2016
Detached
+£119,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 15 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2JJ
← Back to All Properties