Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WATERFRONT WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 9NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 16 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+23.1%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 9NH
← Back to All Properties