27, WILLINGALE AVENUE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£180,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+128.6%
Sold on 11 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£180,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995+164.1%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£86,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 27 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1