Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ALEXANDRA ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7RG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£366,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£14,438 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£366,000
+4.1%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Terraced
+£14,438 from previous sale
Sale #6
£351,562
+8.2%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£26,562 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+67.5%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+10.2%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+24.8%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7RG
← Back to All Properties