45, TINTERN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B20 3HJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.3%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,000+281.3%
Sold on 4 May 2022
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000-1.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+42.6%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1