Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ACRESFIELD ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 7QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£327,500
+26.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+62.5%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 21 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 7QU
← Back to All Properties