Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, JUBILEE COURT, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+66.7%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1NN
← Back to All Properties