Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, DIANA ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
27 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
-6.8%
Sold on 27 December 2006
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
-0.6%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Terraced
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,995
Sold on 29 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PW
← Back to All Properties