Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, EBBERNS ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+1.4%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+81.6%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 8 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9QR
← Back to All Properties