Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BANNISTER WAY, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+75.2%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+24.6%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£20,720 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,280
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6LX
← Back to All Properties