Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, KIRBY STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£5,040 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,040 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,960
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9PQ
← Back to All Properties