Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 1, PIERWARDEN MEWS, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 8BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,125
Last Sold Price
7 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£35,175 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,125
+32.0%
Sold on 7 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,175 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+1.1%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,238 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,712
-11.9%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,621 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,333
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 8BW
← Back to All Properties