Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FISHER CLOSE, HYTHE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT21 6AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+57.3%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£286,000
+16.7%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+31.7%
Sold on 29 October 2003
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 18 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6AB
← Back to All Properties