Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, REGAN DRIVE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 2GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+1.4%
Sold on 4 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
-3.8%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+45.4%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£44,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,700
Sold on 19 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 2GB
← Back to All Properties