10, MIDDLE LANE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT17 1DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.7%
Price Change
+£274,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£390,000+237.7%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Terraced
+£274,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500+113.9%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 15 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1