5, ST CATHERINE STREET, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO38 1HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£58,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+49.9%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,750+207.2%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£78,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1