Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, NORTH LONSDALE ROAD, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 9DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,250
Last Sold Price
5 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£45,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,250
+43.9%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Terraced
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+22.6%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+76.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 9DZ
← Back to All Properties