Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, BUERSIL AVENUE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.2%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£94,000
+189.2%
Sold on 2 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4TR
← Back to All Properties