Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
685, CHORLEY OLD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5QH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£76,500
-0.6%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,950
+63.7%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+56.7%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+20.0%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5QH
← Back to All Properties