Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ST PAULS ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 2DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.3%
Price Change
+£169,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+182.3%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+31.0%
Sold on 9 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+7.6%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 17 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 2DB
← Back to All Properties