Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ENSIGN DRIVE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.6%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+95.6%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+27.5%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 28 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9XN
← Back to All Properties