Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SPRINGFIELD COURT, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 7HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+35.1%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,995
+3.9%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 18 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 7HA
← Back to All Properties