31, GILES GATE, GREAT MISSENDEN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP16 0PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,000+13.1%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£252,000+123.0%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+53.7%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1