Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 37, MULBERRY COURT, ENDERBY ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 4BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+8.9%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,950
+47.5%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,010 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,940
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 4BU
← Back to All Properties