155, RUPERT STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 2AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£271,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£271,000+29.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+16.7%
Sold on 7 November 2017
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+36.3%
Sold on 19 September 2012
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1