24, ABRAHAM DRIVE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 3SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£332,500+4.6%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000+43.9%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,000
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
Sale #1