Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 51, ENFIELD COURT, GARSIDE STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
-8.8%
Sold on 22 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
-21.5%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,132 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,082
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5GU
← Back to All Properties