Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, MILCOTE ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,500
+22.9%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+63.2%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 28 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5BG
← Back to All Properties