16, FOURLANDS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD10 9TB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+12.5%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,950+29.0%
Sold on 15 February 2022
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+158.4%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Terraced
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+42.8%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1