Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PARK ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 3BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£782,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£217,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£782,000
+38.4%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Detached
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£565,000
+87.7%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Detached
+£264,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£301,000
+52.0%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 18 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 3BY
← Back to All Properties