Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CANADA COURT, HAYLING CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+12.4%
Sold on 2 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+40.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4LY
← Back to All Properties