Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BUTTERMERE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 3XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+571.6%
Price Change
+£383,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+571.6%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Terraced
+£383,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 3XH
← Back to All Properties