Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PAGE HILL, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 0RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+25.4%
Sold on 24 October 2016
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+14.5%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+131.1%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Terraced
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 6 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 0RZ
← Back to All Properties