Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, NETHER PASTURE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+91.8%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+10.5%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2JZ
← Back to All Properties