Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MILL STREET, WHITEHAVEN, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA28 7QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.5%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,000
-17.5%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+39.1%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+194.9%
Sold on 26 February 2009
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 16 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 7QS
← Back to All Properties