Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WEST END, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 13 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+30.7%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,450
+71.5%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1LR
← Back to All Properties