Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TREVELLANCE WAY, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 0LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+22.0%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+97.1%
Sold on 29 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 0LY
← Back to All Properties