21, GRAVEL BANK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 1PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.5%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£215,000+151.5%
Sold on 11 July 2019
Terraced
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+43.1%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1