Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, OAKLEY DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
-0.7%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+14.0%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+79.3%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3LG
← Back to All Properties