Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BOOTH AVENUE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
24 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£6,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+3.5%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Detached
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+29.2%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4JN
← Back to All Properties