Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FIRST AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,995
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,995
+41.0%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 6 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7AZ
← Back to All Properties