Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, THORNHILL PLACE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,500
+12.1%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+47.4%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 1 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2SF
← Back to All Properties