Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HALLINGTON CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+40.3%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,500
+3.4%
Sold on 11 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+18.2%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+153.9%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3BN
← Back to All Properties