Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, CLOVELLY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 3GX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+11.3%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+18.9%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+49.4%
Sold on 1 March 2012
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 3GX
← Back to All Properties