254, COG LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 5JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£16,200
Last Sold Price
15 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-67.6%
Price Change
-£33,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£16,200-67.6%
Sold on 15 November 2011
Terraced
-£33,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+58.7%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1