Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WROXHAM WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 8JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,333
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£23,333 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,333
+13.3%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£23,333 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+105.9%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 8JY
← Back to All Properties