Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ENTWISTLE STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB3 3HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.8%
Price Change
+£50,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
+153.8%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,700
Sold on 13 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3HS
← Back to All Properties