Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, OBELISK RISE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+40.0%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+35.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8QU
← Back to All Properties