14, SYDNEY TERRACE, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 8RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.7%
Price Change
-£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000-45.7%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Terraced
-£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+20.0%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+43.8%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
Sale #1